Netzwerk Gute.Schule-Oberfranken

Fachberater

Sport

Schulamtsbezirk Bamberg

Ingmar Kühhorn

Mittelschule Hirschaid
Alleestr. 1
96114 Hirschaid
Tel: 09543 850414

Sabine Loch

Mittelschule Scheßlitz
Mittlerer Weg 8
96110 Scheßlitz
Tel: 09542 921095

Johanna Ludwig

Grundschule Zapfendorf
Schulstr. 7
96199 Zapfendorf
Tel: 09547 322

Gerd Schimmer

Hugo-von-Trimberg-Mittelschule Bamberg
Am Luitpoldhain 59
96050 Bamberg
Tel: 0951 916050

Schulamtsbezirk Bayreuth

Peter Frank

Grundschule Bayreuth-St. Johannis
Ziegelleite 15
95448 Bayreuth
Tel: 0921 799800

Ulla Frank

Grundschule Bayreuth-Laineck
Goldkronacher Str. 7
95448 Bayreuth
Tel: 0921 99135

Marcus Kellner

Albert-Schweitzer-Mittelschule Bayreuth
Äußere Badstr. 30
95448 Bayreuth
Tel: 0921 79297-0

Kristina Zimmermann

Grundschule Hummeltal
Bayreuther Str. 14
95503 Hummeltal
Tel: 09201 9401

Schulamtsbezirk Coburg

Maria Fechter

Hermann-Grosch-Grundschule Weitramsdorf
Schulstr. 3
96479 Weitramsdorf
Tel: 09561 39021

Timo Fuchs

Mittelschule Ebersdorf b. Coburg
Schulstraße 13
96237 Ebersdorf
Tel: 09562 385 620

Schulamtsbezirk Forchheim

Marion Knauer

Grundschule Ebermannstadt
Schulstr. 10
91320 Ebermannstadt
Tel: 09194 292

Jan Wolderich

Mittelschule Ebermannstadt
Schulstr. 10
91320 Ebermannstadt
Tel: 09194 292

Schulamtsbezirk Hof / Saale

Valentina Becker

Christian-Wolfrum-Mittelschule Hof
Leimitzer Str. 56
95028 Hof
Tel: 09281 83307100

Bernd Müller

Mittelschule Schwarzenbach a. Wald
Zegasttalstraße 2
95131 Schwarzenbach a. Wald
Tel: 09289 1697

Alexandra Ott

Grundschule Münchberg
Beethovenstr. 10
95213 Münchberg
Tel: 09251 3341

Oliver Ströhla

Münster-Mittelschule Hof
Egerländerweg 25
95032 Hof
Tel: 09281 8391990

Schulamtsbezirk Kronach

Marco Friedrich

Mittelschule Windheim
Schulstr. 11
96361 Steinbach am W.
Tel: 09268 913040

Kristin Rebhan

Gottfried-Neukam-Mittelschule Kronach
Industriestr. 11
96317 Kronach
Tel: 09261 61028-0

Schulamtsbezirk Lichtenfels

Diana Neckermann

Herzog-Otto-Mittelschule Lichtenfels
An der Friedenslinde 7
96215 Lichtenfels
Tel: 09571 795711

Schulamtsbezirk Wunsiedel

Jan Becker

Dr.-Franz-Bogner-Mittelschule Selb
Jahnstr. 55
95100 Selb
Tel: 09287 79081

Christina Söllner

Grundschule Thiersheim
Schulstr. 19
95707 Thiersheim
Tel: 09233 2221

Ohne Schulamtsbezirk

Matthias Hübner

Martin-Wiesend-Schule - Priv. Sonderpäd. Förderzentrum - Bamberg
Oberer Stephansberg 44
96049 Bamberg
Tel: 0951, 505559