Netzwerk Gute.Schule-Oberfranken

Seminar

Grundschule

Schulamtsbezirk Bamberg

Christiane Köglmaier-Horn

Grundschule Hirschaid
Alleestr. 1
96114 Hirschaid
Tel: 09543 850414

Nadine Müller

Hans-Schüller-Grundschule Hallstadt
Königshofstraße 3
96103 Hallstadt
Tel: 0951 974010

Lorenz Weiß

Grundschule Strullendorf
Kalterfeldstr. 4
96129 Strullendorf
Tel: 09543 443705-0

Schulamtsbezirk Bayreuth

Nadine Cordes

Alexander-von-Humboldt-Grundschule Goldkronach
Leisauer Str. 19
95497 Goldkronach
Tel: 09273 574116

Melanie Daemon Barbosa

Grundschule Bayreuth-St. Johannis
Ziegelleite 15
95448 Bayreuth
Tel: 0921 799800

Elke Stahl

Grundschule Eckersdorf
Schulstr. 5
95488 Eckersdorf
Tel: 0921 73590

Schulamtsbezirk Coburg

Renate Kienzle

Johann-Gemmer-Grundschule Ahorn
Schulstr. 21
96482 Ahorn
Tel: 09561 247773

Christiane Mahlo

Melchior-Franck-Grundschule Coburg
Baumschulenweg 47
96450 Coburg
Tel: 09561 894730

Sabine Wülfingen-Sorgatz

Grundschule Weidhausen b. Coburg
Pestalozzistr. 7
96279 Weidhausen
Tel: 09562 8229

Schulamtsbezirk Forchheim

Saskia Hecht

Grundschule Heroldsbach
Schulstr. 1
91336 Heroldsbach
Tel: 09190 928490

Marcus Werber

Grundschule Eggolsheim
Schulstr. 4
91330 Eggolsheim
Tel: 09545 444200

Schulamtsbezirk Hof / Saale

Susanne Augustin

Sophien-Grundschule Hof
Wörthstr. 21
95028 Hof
Tel: 09281 140090

Christine Schenkl

Grundschule Regnitzlosau
Schulstr. 11
95194 Regnitzlosau
Tel: 09294 277

Ina Thieme

Elisabeth-Schlemmer-Grundschule Stammbach
Friedrichstr. 2
95236 Stammbach
Tel: 09256 354

Schulamtsbezirk Kronach

Waltraud Hohlweg

Grundschule Rodachtal in Marktrodach
Hirtenwiesen 8
96364 Marktrodach
Tel: 09261 964380

Schulamtsbezirk Kulmbach

Peter Goldfuß

Grundschule Kulmbach-Burghaig
Schulstr. 2
95326 Kulmbach
Tel: 09221 5771

Schulamtsbezirk Lichtenfels

Katja Köhler

Pater-Lunkenbein-Grundschule Ebensfeld
Rinnigstr. 5
96250 Ebensfeld
Tel: 09573 5785

Schulamtsbezirk Wunsiedel

Evi Raab

Grundschule Marktredwitz
Bauerstr. 4-6
95615 Marktredwitz
Tel: 09231 501252